noImage

Haidar Dehlvi

1906 - 1958 | Karachi, Pakistan

Real Name : Sayed Jalaluddin Haider

Born : 17 Jan 1906, Delhi, India

Died : 10 Nov 1958, Karachi, Pakistan

This content is only available in

Urdu

Added to your favorites

Removed from your favorites